Our Team

Adam Kernig

Adam Kernig

Server Developer

Adam Lees

Adam Lees

Data Science Tech Lead

Alex Clough

Alex Clough

Junior Test Engineer

Alex Nicholson

Alex Nicholson

Project Manager

Alex Sumner

Alex Sumner

Infrastructure Engineer

Alex Sunnerstam

Alex Sunnerstam

SVP, Data Partnerships

Amandas Zardeckas

Amandas Zardeckas

Data Products Engineer

Andrew Walton

Andrew Walton

Infrastructure Engineer

Anthony Shaw

Anthony Shaw

Head of Customer Success

Arsalan Khan

Arsalan Khan

Data Products Engineer

Bayonle Ladipo

Bayonle Ladipo

Infrastructure Engineer

Ben Murphy

Ben Murphy

Test Team Technical Lead

Billy Grant

Billy Grant

Head of Product

Bruce To

Bruce To

Data Engineer

Chris Havemann

Chris Havemann

Chief Executive Officer

Chris Shaw

Chris Shaw

Chief Operating Officer

Craig Parker

Craig Parker

Programme Manager

Damon Williams

Damon Williams

Web Products Technical Lead

Daniel Farrell

Daniel Farrell

Project Manager

Dave Lewthwaite

Dave Lewthwaite

Cloud Architect

Dave Mountain

Dave Mountain

App Team Tech Lead

David Clough

David Clough

Database Admin

Dean Robinson

Dean Robinson

Data Products Engineer

Diana Stelea

Diana Stelea

Data Products Engineer

Dillon Massey

Dillon Massey

Software Developer

Dylan Pace

Dylan Pace

Data Products Engineer

Ewan Leith

Ewan Leith

Head of Engineering

Gillian Bendel

Gillian Bendel

Data Products Technical Lead

Graham Dean

Graham Dean

Chief Technology Officer

Hillel Zidel

Hillel Zidel

Non-Executive Director

Ian Shanahan

Ian Shanahan

UX Designer

James Hoyle

James Hoyle

Web Developer

James Lewis

James Lewis

Graduate Project Manager

John Woolley

John Woolley

Data Engineer

Jonathan Briggs

Jonathan Briggs

Managing Director, APAC

Kassy Cole-Shoniran

Kassy Cole-Shoniran

Management Accountant

Kevin Curtis

Kevin Curtis

Mobile Developer

Luke Biggins

Luke Biggins

SVP, Client Development

Lindsey Houghton

Lindsey Houghton

HR & Office Manager

Matt Pemberton

Matt Pemberton

Project Manager

Maxwell Johnson

Maxwell Johnson

Apprentice Software Engineer

Natalja Pogrebova

Natalja Pogrebova

Junior Software Developer

Neil MacRae

Neil MacRae

Product Manager

Phil Austin

Phil Austin

Head of Data Services

Sam Wrench

Sam Wrench

Data Products Engineer

Richard Stewart

Richard Stewart

Programme Manager

Sam Houghton

Sam Houghton

Junior Test Engineer

Sarah Davis

Sarah Davis

Panellist Experience Programme Manager

Shelagh Rogan

Shelagh Rogan

Chief Financial Officer

Simon Page

Simon Page

Data Engineer

Simon Wilkinson

Simon Wilkinson

Non-Executive Chairman

Stephen De Gennaro

Stephen De Gennaro

Pipeline Technical Lead

Temi Owoiya

Temi Owoiya

Test Engineer

Toby Lee

Toby Lee

Data Products Engineer

Tommy Ryan

Tommy Ryan

Apprentice Software Engineer

Will Byers

Will Byers

Financial Controller